Modern Luxury Apartment, Sunway, Trx Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Modern Luxury Apartment, Sunway, Trx Kuala Lumpur

Modern Luxury Apartment, Sunway, Trx Kuala Lumpur

Sunway Velocity, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Modern Luxury Apartment, Sunway, Trx Kuala Lumpur offers proximity to a number of tourist attractions, such as Zebra Square, located nearly a 25-minute walk away.
The literally Independence square "Dataran Merdeka" can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Sunway Velocity Shopping Mall is right by the apartment. The lively Petaling Chinatown Street Market is 3.5 km from this apartment in Kuala Lumpur.
Warisan Cityview bus stop is right near Modern Luxury Apartment, Sunway, Trx, and Maluri tube station is just 500 metres away.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 2.4 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 2.7 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 3 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3.2 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 3.3 km
  • Jalan Petaling - 3.5 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 3.6 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.7 km
  • Capital Square - 4.1 km
  • Merdeka Square - 4.2 km
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 32 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 3.7 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 18:00
Check-out: dari 12:00 hingga 13:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur